【今後の予定】
5月6日
強化対抗戦
鹿児島純心
宮崎商業
八代白百合
福徳学院
5月12日
強化対抗戦
福徳学院VS九州電力
5月15日~5月18日
中間考査
【今日の結果】
団体
Aチーム
福徳学院 3-0 徳島商業
D1 臺涼・武藤 7-5 林・岩崎
S1 中島 6-3 佐藤
S2 河合 6-4 橋本
福徳学院 0-3 愛知啓成
D1 河野・武藤 0-6 安井・鈴木
S1 中島 5-7 浅野
S2 臺涼 2-6 加藤
福徳学院 1-2 相生学院A
D1 河野・武藤 1-6 人見・久田
S1 中島 6-4 古賀
S2 臺涼 1-6 田中
福徳学院 2-0(中断)松山西
D1 臺涼・武藤 6-0 星野・越智
S1 中島 6-0 本田
S2 河野 0-2(中断)本田
Bチーム
福徳学院・高松北 1-2 岡山理大・純心
D1 橋本・六車(高松北)1-6 角南・藤原(岡山理大)
S1 内田 7-6(6)佐々木(純心)
S2 臺百 6-7(4)大山(純心)
福徳学院・高松北 2-0 (中断)今治南
D1 内田・長野 6-1 在間・渡邊
S1 藤明(高松北)6-4 岩重
S2 藤田(高松北)5-1(中断)在間
福徳学院・高松北 1-2 女学院B
D1 藤田・橋本(高松北)2-6 佐藤・中井
S1 長野 1-6 森田
S2 臺百 6-1 桑田
団体
Aチーム
福徳学院 3-0 徳島商業
D1 臺涼・武藤 7-5 林・岩崎
S1 中島 6-3 佐藤
S2 河合 6-4 橋本
福徳学院 0-3 愛知啓成
D1 河野・武藤 0-6 安井・鈴木
S1 中島 5-7 浅野
S2 臺涼 2-6 加藤
福徳学院 1-2 相生学院A
D1 河野・武藤 1-6 人見・久田
S1 中島 6-4 古賀
S2 臺涼 1-6 田中
福徳学院 2-0(中断)松山西
D1 臺涼・武藤 6-0 星野・越智
S1 中島 6-0 本田
S2 河野 0-2(中断)本田
Bチーム
福徳学院・高松北 1-2 岡山理大・純心
D1 橋本・六車(高松北)1-6 角南・藤原(岡山理大)
S1 内田 7-6(6)佐々木(純心)
S2 臺百 6-7(4)大山(純心)
福徳学院・高松北 2-0 (中断)今治南
D1 内田・長野 6-1 在間・渡邊
S1 藤明(高松北)6-4 岩重
S2 藤田(高松北)5-1(中断)在間
福徳学院・高松北 1-2 女学院B
D1 藤田・橋本(高松北)2-6 佐藤・中井
S1 長野 1-6 森田
S2 臺百 6-1 桑田
【今日の結果】
Aチーム
福徳学院 2-1 高松北
D1 臺涼・武藤 7-5 亀岡・青木
S1 中島 6-2 喜田
S2 河野 2-6 竹本
福徳学院 3-0 三木
D1 武藤・内田 6-1 筒井・桑嶋
S1 中島 6-0 津川
S2 河野 7-5 小村
福徳学院 3-0 海星
D1 河野・内田 6-1 竹内・平井
S1 中島 6-1 末吉
S2 臺涼 6-2 溝添
福徳学院 2-1 開星
D1 臺涼・武藤 6-2 平林・浜屋
S1 中島 6-3 横田
S2 河野 3-6 宮本
Bチーム
福徳学院 1-2 女学院B
D1 長野・川越 6-3 佐藤・中井
S1 河合 2-6 山下
S2 臺百 1-6 森田
福徳学院 0-3 相生B
D1 川越・臺百 1-6 姫野・岡橋
S1 河合 1-6 上野
S2 長野 0-6 村口
福徳学院 0-3 仁愛B
D1 長野・川越 0-6 横村・小林
S1 河合 2-6 岡山
S2 臺百 0-6 村上
福徳学院 0-3 鹿児島純心
D1 河合・臺百 6-7(7)大山・溝口
S1 長野 2-6 平石
S2 川越 1-6 佐々木
Aチーム
福徳学院 2-1 高松北
D1 臺涼・武藤 7-5 亀岡・青木
S1 中島 6-2 喜田
S2 河野 2-6 竹本
福徳学院 3-0 三木
D1 武藤・内田 6-1 筒井・桑嶋
S1 中島 6-0 津川
S2 河野 7-5 小村
福徳学院 3-0 海星
D1 河野・内田 6-1 竹内・平井
S1 中島 6-1 末吉
S2 臺涼 6-2 溝添
福徳学院 2-1 開星
D1 臺涼・武藤 6-2 平林・浜屋
S1 中島 6-3 横田
S2 河野 3-6 宮本
Bチーム
福徳学院 1-2 女学院B
D1 長野・川越 6-3 佐藤・中井
S1 河合 2-6 山下
S2 臺百 1-6 森田
福徳学院 0-3 相生B
D1 川越・臺百 1-6 姫野・岡橋
S1 河合 1-6 上野
S2 長野 0-6 村口
福徳学院 0-3 仁愛B
D1 長野・川越 0-6 横村・小林
S1 河合 2-6 岡山
S2 臺百 0-6 村上
福徳学院 0-3 鹿児島純心
D1 河合・臺百 6-7(7)大山・溝口
S1 長野 2-6 平石
S2 川越 1-6 佐々木
【女子参加校】
仁愛女子 宮崎商業 佐賀商業 相生学院 八代白百合 山陽女子
鹿児島純心 愛知啓成 大阪女学院 岡山理大 松山西 愛媛
三木 海星 開星 徳島商業 高松北 新田 長府 土佐
鳥栖商業 高知 松山中央 加古川北 今治南
仁愛女子 宮崎商業 佐賀商業 相生学院 八代白百合 山陽女子
鹿児島純心 愛知啓成 大阪女学院 岡山理大 松山西 愛媛
三木 海星 開星 徳島商業 高松北 新田 長府 土佐
鳥栖商業 高知 松山中央 加古川北 今治南